Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SANDOWN LANE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,502
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£7,498 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£267,502
-2.7%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Semi-Detached
-£7,498 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+22.2%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 18 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8HY
← Back to All Properties