Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LOWER WHITE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£154,000
+18.5%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£129,950
+15.0%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£113,000
+0.9%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Semi-Detached
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,950
+46.3%
Sold on 4 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 20 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2RU
← Back to All Properties