Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WEST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 3HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+45.1%
Sold on 22 January 2024
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£610,000
+27.5%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£478,500
Sold on 14 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 3HL
← Back to All Properties