Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3TA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+316.7%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£250,000
+316.7%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Other
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
-11.1%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+82.4%
Sold on 11 October 2005
Other
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 6 December 2004
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3TA
← Back to All Properties