67, CORDWALLIS ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7BD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£342,500+24.5%
Sold on 23 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000+34.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£205,000+10.2%
Sold on 3 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,000+12.7%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+43.5%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1