Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HERITAGE PARK, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4XT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£498,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£203,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£498,000
+68.8%
Sold on 1 December 2023
Detached
+£203,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+41.1%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,000
+74.2%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 10 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4XT
← Back to All Properties