FLAT 17, BOURNESIDE COURT, SEASIDE ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN21 3ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£124,999
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.6%
Price Change
+£41,999 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£124,999+50.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 18 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1