Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, ROWHURST AVENUE, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 1NF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.7%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+87.7%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+40.8%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 1NF
← Back to All Properties