Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, LIFSTAN WAY, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 2XF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+422.5%
Price Change
+£376,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+422.5%
Sold on 11 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£376,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 18 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 2XF
← Back to All Properties