2, COURTNEY PARK ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS16 6RE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+41.0%
Sold on 15 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,995
Sold on 28 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1