Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, MERRY HILL ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 1DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£585,000
+33.0%
Sold on 21 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000
+388.9%
Sold on 21 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£350,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 3 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 1DG
← Back to All Properties