Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, HARTLEY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2LW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.1%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+79.1%
Sold on 18 February 2005
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+179.4%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£107,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 7 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2LW
← Back to All Properties