Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, EVEREST CLOSE, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 3HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+6.9%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-25.4%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,250
+10.5%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 9 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 3HG
← Back to All Properties