Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SANDMARTIN CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+22.7%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£293,500
-0.5%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 8 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1SD
← Back to All Properties