Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, TAMAR WAY, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 7QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+14.1%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+56.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+181.0%
Sold on 14 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£132,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 7QH
← Back to All Properties