Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROCKINGHAM GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
14 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+313.7%
Price Change
+£136,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,950
+313.7%
Sold on 14 January 2021
Terraced
+£136,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8RY
← Back to All Properties