Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£265,000
-2.6%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£272,000
+22.2%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£222,500
+42.6%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+7.1%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,700
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties