Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, ROWE COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+22.5%
Sold on 18 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,000
+148.5%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2HZ
← Back to All Properties