UNIT LG07, X1 TOWN HALL, BEXLEY SQUARE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M3 6DD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£44,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-56.0%
Price Change
-£55,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£44,000-56.0%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1