12, TURNSTONE DRIVE, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA2 7NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-58.9%
Price Change
-£132,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£92,500-58.9%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+126.9%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,840 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,160
Sold on 23 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1