Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, NEW COURT ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£910,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+167.5%
Price Change
+£569,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£910,000
+167.5%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£569,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,250
Sold on 1 February 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6BZ
← Back to All Properties