Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SUVA, DEAN LANE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0BS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,425,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£525,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,425,000
+58.3%
Sold on 19 November 2019
Detached
+£525,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£900,000
Sold on 14 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0BS
← Back to All Properties