Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, MOAT COURT, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 2BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,500
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£287,500
+26.9%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£226,500
+183.1%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 2BL
← Back to All Properties