53, CROW GREEN ROAD, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM15 9RB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£541,199
Last Sold Price
17 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£116,199 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£541,199+27.3%
Sold on 17 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£116,199 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+97.7%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 6 July 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1