23, RAVENSCROFT CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 8FT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.5%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,500+200.5%
Sold on 19 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1