51, MORECAMBE STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 4AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.7%
Price Change
-£13,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£55,000-19.7%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Terraced
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+174.1%
Sold on 25 July 2007
Terraced
+£43,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,995
Sold on 28 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1