Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, TWIGDEN COURT, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 2RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+72.0%
Sold on 14 November 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+52.5%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 2RL
← Back to All Properties