Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TREMELLION, ICKNIELD WAY, TRING, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP23 5HJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+42.9%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£577,500
+13.2%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,000
Sold on 9 April 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP23 5HJ
← Back to All Properties