Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, VINCENT CLOSE, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+30.2%
Sold on 10 July 2007
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 30 September 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0HR
← Back to All Properties