18, CUNNINGHAM AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL10 9LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£51,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,950+28.8%
Sold on 8 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+15.2%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1