Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BLACK LION LANE, ELLESMERE PORT, ELLESMERE PORT AND NESTON, CHESHIRE
CH66 4UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
12 April 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,500
+31.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+25.0%
Sold on 7 March 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 9 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 4UD
← Back to All Properties