22, HOWARD ROAD, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH4 3HP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£885,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.9%
Price Change
+£535,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£885,000+152.9%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£535,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+27.3%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1