Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SILO ROAD, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 3PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£307,000
+18.1%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000
+53.0%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 31 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 3PA
← Back to All Properties