Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, WELLINGTON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 0RD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+72.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+58.1%
Sold on 11 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 11 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 0RD
← Back to All Properties