APARTMENT 28, KNIGHTS COURT, 550, KENILWORTH ROAD, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

CV7 7DQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
27 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.6%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£99,950-28.6%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950-28.9%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,801 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,751
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1