Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, LENTON BOULEVARD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+42.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,500
+216.1%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2BZ
← Back to All Properties