Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, GLADSTONE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT19 5NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+16.3%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 13 April 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT19 5NQ
← Back to All Properties