FLAT 5, OXFORD COURT, 68, OXFORD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L22 7SG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£21,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£95,000-18.4%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,450+147.8%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000+10.6%
Sold on 25 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 5 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1