Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34A, KENTWOOD HILL, READING, READING, READING
RG31 6DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£190,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+65.5%
Sold on 14 June 2017
Detached
+£190,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£289,950
+23.4%
Sold on 12 December 2002
Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+43.3%
Sold on 2 August 2001
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6DE
← Back to All Properties