Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BURTONS HILL, HUNGERFORD, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG17 9XJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£88,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£275,000
+47.1%
Sold on 5 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,950
+57.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+29.3%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 20 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG17 9XJ
← Back to All Properties