28, LANGDALE CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK2 3QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+407.2%
Price Change
+£140,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+407.2%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+30.2%
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1