FLAT 23, EMILY MAY COURT, 473, MAIN ROAD, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO12 4JP

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000-11.8%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000+63.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£73,000+117.9%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£33,500+19.7%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,995+84.3%
Sold on 25 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,807 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,188
Sold on 19 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1