64, LYE VALLEY, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE

OX3 7ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£399,995
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.8%
Price Change
+£217,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£399,995+119.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£217,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+55.6%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1