Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 20, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
+14.6%
Sold on 22 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000
-23.2%
Sold on 23 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+1.9%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,696 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,254
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties