Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PROVIDENCE STREET, ASHFORD, ASHFORD, KENT
TN23 7TW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 5 April 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN23 7TW
← Back to All Properties