Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 343, KETTLEWORKS, 126, POPE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 3DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£37,895 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£179,950
+26.7%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,895 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,055
Sold on 20 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 3DU
← Back to All Properties