Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, SCOTCHMAN LANE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS27 0NT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.1%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£162,500
+45.1%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+6.7%
Sold on 10 April 2017
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+81.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 24 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS27 0NT
← Back to All Properties