Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WHITEGATES, COURT BUSHES ROAD, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.0%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
+48.0%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-9.4%
Sold on 7 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+142.3%
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 6 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 0BX
← Back to All Properties