Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HUTCHINSON WAY, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M26 3AD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+34.4%
Sold on 25 March 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+11.9%
Sold on 30 September 2019
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
-6.8%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£153,500
Sold on 31 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M26 3AD
← Back to All Properties