14, THE MEADOWS, RED LUMB, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7TX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
9 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.7%
Price Change
-£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£80,000-15.7%
Sold on 9 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950+143.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+3.2%
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,175 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,825
Sold on 10 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1